Directorio

DIRECTORIO CLUB ALEMÁN DE OSORNO
2017 – 2018

Presidente: Sr. Ricardo Prett Klaus
Vicepresidente  Sr. Francisco Aubel Mohr
Secretario : Sr. Jorge Casanova Cárdenas
Tesorero : Sr. Gonzalo Ide Rosas
Primer Director : Sr. Horacio Cavalitto Fabro
Segundo Director : Sr. Gerardo  Mohr Rasch

PRESIDENTE HONORARIO
SR. LUPERCI0 RICHARDS VON GEYSO
SOCIOS HONORARIOS

AUBEL EGGERS, JORGE
AUBEL SCHOLZ, ERNESTO
FOLLERT DAGNINO,  HUBACH, ALBERTO
HEBEL GAEDICKE, JUAN
HESS STÜCKRATH, ERNESTO
HOTT CASANOVA, MARTIN
HOTT SCHWALM, ALFREDO

MOMBERG KEIM, AUGUSTO

 

NOMINA DE SOCIOS CLUB ALEMÁN DE OSORNO
2016-2018 
ANGULO LAFOURCADE, RAMÓN
ANWANDTER GRALLERT, ALEJANDRO

AUBEL MOHR, FRANCISCO GUILLERMO
AUBEL MOHR, HENESTO FRANCISCOBAUMGATNER  BUSCH,

ANDRÉS
BEHREND EXSS, GERMAN
BORNSCHEUER RIEDEMANN, SERGIO

BRAVO SOTO, FRANCISCO
BURGOS ULLOA, LEOPOLDO

CARRILLO VERA, ALEX

CASANOVA CÁRDENAS , JORGE

CASTRO WILHELM, DIEGO
CÁRCAMO DEL RÍO, VICTOR A.
CAVALITTO FABRO, HORACIO 

DORNELIUS W. CARLOS
COCKBAINE ROSAS, VIVIAN
COSTA BAHAMONDE, LUIS

EGGERS RECCIUS, BERNARDO
ELLWANGER WILLER, LUIS

ELWANGER WILLER , SILVANA
EMHART VICENCIO, OSVALDO

 SCHMITZ, RODRIGO

FICHER CAVIERES, ALEJANDRO
FISCHER STEIN, GUILLERMO
FOLLERT GLAVES, GUILLERMO
FOLLERT SAEZ, CONRADO RICARDO
FRITZ HOTT, ENRIQUE
FUCHSLOCHER KÜLLMER, ERICH

FUENTES MATUS, CARLOS

FUCHSLOCHER KÜLLMER, ERICH
GALLE BAEZ, JONATHAN LOUIS

GONZALEZ GONZALES, RUBÉN
GUARDA ANDERSCH, ROBERTO ANTONIO
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, RUBEN EDUARDO
GUZMAN BILBAO, PEDRO
HARWARDT RABENKO, RODOLFO
HEMMELMANN SILVA, ERWIN
HERDENER FERNANDEZ, MAX 
HESS SANGUESA, ARTURO
HEUFEMANN GROB, ANDRÉS
HITSCHFELD KAHLER, HERNAN A.
HITSCHFELD KAHLER, PATRICIO

HITSCHFELD MARTIN, PABLO

HISCHFELD TEUBER, ANTONIO
HÖHNKE SCHÜRMANN, EDUARDO
HOLCK WILLER, CARLOS

HORNIG ACUÑA, FRANCISCO
HORNIG ROSAS, JORGE

IDE ROJAS, GONZALO

KAHLER RITTER, IVÁN

KING KEMP,  EDUARDO

KOCKSCH HERRERA, MARTIN

KORTMANN CORDADO, MAURICIO

KONCZAK BITTNER, JAN LECH
KLAGGES ALDUNATE, JUAN EDUARDO

KONCZAK BITTNER, JAN LECH
KYLING BLAÑA, CARLOS BRUNO
LANDMANN F., CHRISTIAN

LEAL JARA, JOSÉ
LÜTTECKE RECONDO, JAIME ANDRÉSMANNS CZISCHKE, VICTOR
MARTÍNEZ FERNANDEZ, VICTORMARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ, RICARDO

MARTÍNEZ KAPPEL, JOSÉ IGNACIO
MASSENLLI SANTIBAÑEZ, CARLOS A.
MATTHEI NEUMANN, ALFREDO

MEYER BUSCHMANN, JORGE

MEYER BUSCHMANN, MARIO
MAYORGA  SCHULZ, CLAUDIO 

MOHR ALLEN, GONZALO 

MOHR RASCH, GERARDO

MOHR VÁSQUEZ, RICARDO

MONTT RETTIG, LUIS

MÜNZENMAYER KELLER, ALFREDO

NUSSER AREND,CARLOS

PIWONKA FUCHSLOCHER , RICARDO

PIWONKA TERFORT, YONY

PAEZ FUCHLOCHER, ROBERTO

PASENAU BIELEFELDT, VERÓNICA

POEHLS SOMMER, ALFREDO

POTTHOFF CÁRDENAS, SERGIO

PÜSCHEL PÜSCHEL, NIRFA

PRAMBS JULIAN, CLAUDIO
PRAMBS JULIAN, EDUARDO
PRETT KLAUS, CHRISTIAN
PRETT KLAUS, RICARDO ENRIQUE
PÜSCHEL HITSCHFELD, JORGE
RACCOUSIER STEFFEN, ANDRÉS
RAMIREZ VERGARA, JAVIER FELIPE

ROMENY HAVERBECK, RODOLFO

SÁEZ TROTTER, CRISTOBAL
SANCHEZ NEIRA, OMAR BENJAMIN

SANTIBAÑEZ CARRASCO HERNÁN
SANTIBAÑEZ ANGULO, LUIS JOEL
SCHILLING KLOCKER, CLAUDIO ROBERTO
SCHWANER CARRASCO, CLAUDIO A.
STEIN HILLE, JERMAN

STOLZENBACH EGGERS, EDUARDO

TEUBER MATZNER, JUAN
STOLZENBACH ALBRECHT, BRUNO
STÜCKRATH PIWONKA, RAUL
THENEE SCHULZE, WOLF ENRIQUE
TROTTER CRUZ, GERDA MAIDI
UBILLA CARRASCO, JORGE

UBILLA WAGENKNECHT,JORGE

VÁSQUEZ ZOTTELE, JOSÉ PEDRO

VERA AGUIRRE, RICARDO ANDRÉS

VEKOVSKI MISLAISKITE, SIMEON
WEIL MOHR, ALFRED HERMANN
WERNER KEIM, REINALDO
WÜNDERLICH ARISMENDY, PATRICIO

WÜNDERLICH KAHLER, HANS

WOLDSPURGER BOHN, KURT

Los comentarios están cerrados